University News
WIU Home > News > County News
WIU Graduation Summer 2021
Cook County, IL
Arlington Heights (60005)
- Joseph Peter Giolli, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Berwyn (60402)
- Amy C Miranda, Bachelor of Science, Biology
Blue Island (60406)
- Jayce Kentrell Brame, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Bridgeview (60455)
- Nicole Starzyk, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Calumet City (60409)
- Taylor Alyssa Waters, Master of Science, Public Health
Chicago (60601)
- Carol J O'Connell, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Chicago (60608)
- Andria Kimberly Andrade, Bachelor of Arts, Art Studio
Chicago (60609)
- Enrique Sanchezchairez, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Chicago (60612)
- Javon Marquin Gant, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Chicago (60617)
- Kamren A Williams, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Chicago (60619)
- Arin S Everett, Master of Science, Public Health
Chicago (60620)
- Attondra Oneil, Bachelor of Science, Health Services Management
- Ryan Angela Saddler, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Chicago (60629)
- Karla Landeros, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Chicago (60630)
- Alicia Parra, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Chicago (60636)
- Daniela Fernanda Rojas, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Kyle Samuels, Bachelor of Arts, Broadcasting
Chicago (60637)
- Deonte Travon Rush, Bachelor of Arts, Interpersonal Communication & Processes
Chicago (60639)
- Diana J Reyes, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
Chicago (60641)
- Jelisa N Patrick, Bachelor of Science, Microbiology
Chicago (60643)
- Tyler J Robinson, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Chicago (60644)
- Shamar Gregg, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
- Alexis Marie Smith, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Kimberly Jenascia Townsend, Bachelor of Science, Health Services Management
Chicago (60646)
- Natalie Marie Valdivia, Bachelor of Science, Speech Pathology & Audiology
Chicago (60651)
- Angel Harris, Bachelor-Liberal Arts & Sciences, Liberal Arts & Sciences
- Eliasar Herrera, Master of Arts, Public Safety Administration
- Demetrius Hughes, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Chicago (60652)
- Lee A Daley, Bachelor of Arts, Broadcasting
- Erin Lynn King, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
- Jermaine M McGee, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Chicago (60656)
- Jeremi J Perez, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Chicago (60827)
- Marshae Shynell Rivers, Bachelor of Science, Health Services Management
Chicago Heights (60411)
- Esmeralda Portillo, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Chicago Hts (60411)
- Shane Devonte Greene, Bachelor of Science, Medical Sciences
Des Plaines (60016)
- Smruti Ghanshyam Amin, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Des Plaines (60018)
- Frank E Eyeson, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Dolton (60419)
- Deja Renee Dickerson, Bachelor of Science, Microbiology
- Samiah McKinney, Bachelor of Science, Health Services Management
- Alexia S Woodruff, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
East Hazel Crest (60429)
- Bethany Mikayla Stubbs, Bachelor of Science, Information Systems
Elmwood Park (60707)
- Dillon C Shouse, Bachelor of Science, Facilities Management
Evanston (60201)
- Christian W Washington, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
Evergreen Park (60805)
- Edward Maxwell Schultz, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
Glenview (60025)
- Nicholas Depilla, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Hazel Crest (60429)
- Wisdom Lachelle Burton, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Hillside (60162)
- Matthew Trevor Cash, Master of Science, Chemistry
La Grange (60525)
- Johnathan Edward Jaglinski, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Lynwood (60411)
- Danielle Tanai Nelson, Bachelor of Science, Health Services Management
Midlothian (60445)
- Ximena Benitez, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Mt Prospect (60056)
- Ramat Olayinka Dada, Bachelor of Science, Health Services Management
Orland Park (60462)
- Jiana Catherine Barrera, Bachelor of Business, Supply Chain Management
Palos Heights (60463)
- Collin James Allen, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Sauk Village (60411)
- Brittany A Cremer, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Anniyah Christina Scott, Bachelor of Science, Health Services Management
Skokie (60077)
- Haris Glogic, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Streamwood (60107)
- Janae Phaedra Imeri, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Music, Music Therapy
- Joshua Angel Romosolis, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Tinley Park (60487)
- Jacob R Craig, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Connect with us: